Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

13 DECEMBER 2017

XII LEGISLATURE

MARTÍNEZ-ALDAMA SÁENZ, JUAN FRANCISCO

'Access to MARTÍNEZ-ALDAMA SÁENZ, JUAN FRANCISCO data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • The Board of Spokespersons
    • PORTAVOZ ADJUNTO. GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO SOCIALISTA (23/11/2016 al 20/06/2017)
    • PORTAVOZ ADJUNTO. GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO SOCIALISTA (19/07/2016 al 22/11/2016)
  • Permanent Deputation
    • MIEMBRO TITULAR. DIPUTACIÓN PERMANENTE DEL SENADO (25/10/2016 al 14/09/2017)