constituc40n-png

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

22 SEPTEMBER 2018

XII LEGISLATURE

MONTES JORT, FÉLIX

'Access to MONTES JORT, FÉLIX data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • SECRETARIO SEGUNDO. COMISIÓN DE TRANSICIÓN ECOLÓGICA (18/01/2017 al 01/03/2018)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE TRANSICIÓN ECOLÓGICA (21/09/2016 al 18/01/2017)
    • ADSCRITO. COMISIÓN DE EDUCACIÓN Y FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL (23/01/2017 al 01/03/2018)