Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

15 DECEMBER 2017

XII LEGISLATURE

BAGUÉ ROURA, JOAN

'Access to BAGUÉ ROURA, JOAN data in XML'Datos abiertos

 CONVERGÈNCIA DEMOCRÀTICA DE CATALUNYA (CDC)
Senator's position BAGUÉ ROURA, JOAN on his/her seat in the Chamber 256
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE FOMENTO (14/09/2016 al 12/07/2017)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE CULTURA (14/09/2016 al 12/07/2017)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE PRESUPUESTOS (14/09/2016 al 12/07/2017)
    • ADSCRITO. COMISIÓN DE EDUCACIÓN Y DEPORTE (25/04/2017 al 12/07/2017)
    • ADSCRITO. COMISIÓN DE ASUNTOS IBEROAMERICANOS (25/04/2017 al 12/07/2017)