Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

19 OCTOBER 2017

XII LEGISLATURE

RODRÍGUEZ ESQUERDO, ANTONIO JULIÁN

'Access to RODRÍGUEZ ESQUERDO, ANTONIO JULIÁN data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE EUSKADI-EUSKADIKO EZKERRA (PSOE) (PSE-EE(PSOE))
Senator's position RODRÍGUEZ ESQUERDO, ANTONIO JULIÁN on his/her seat in the Chamber 67
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE JUSTICIA (14/09/2016 al 14/12/2016)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN CONSTITUCIONAL (13/09/2016 al 14/12/2016)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE REGLAMENTO (19/12/2016 al 16/02/2017)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE REGLAMENTO (13/09/2016 al 14/12/2016)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE INTERIOR (14/09/2016 al 14/12/2016)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN GENERAL DE LAS COMUNIDADES AUTÓNOMAS (13/09/2016 al 14/12/2016)