The Congress and Senate were disolved on 24 September 2019. The will be reopened on 3 December 2019.

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

15 OCTOBER 2019

XIII LEGISLATURE

BERJA VEGA, LAURA

'Access to BERJA VEGA, LAURA data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
  • X Legislature

  • Electa: Jaén.
  • Fecha: 20/06/2015
  • Baja (disolución): 26/10/2015
  • GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO SOCIALISTA (GPS)
  • GRUPO TERRITORIAL "SOCIALISTAS DE ANDALUCÍA"
  • Electoral training laying for election:

    PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
  • Political party::

    PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE IGUALDAD (24/06/2015 al 26/10/2015)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE ASUNTOS IBEROAMERICANOS (08/07/2015 al 26/10/2015)