Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

13 DECEMBER 2017

XII LEGISLATURE

MENACHO VILLALBA, FRANCISCO

'Access to MENACHO VILLALBA, FRANCISCO data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • The Board of Spokespersons
    • PORTAVOZ ADJUNTO. GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO SOCIALISTA (19/07/2016 al 20/06/2017)
  • Committees
    • PORTAVOZ EDUCACIÓN. COMISIÓN DE EDUCACIÓN Y DEPORTE (01/12/2016 al 23/06/2017)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN GENERAL DE LAS COMUNIDADES AUTÓNOMAS (13/09/2016 al 07/06/2017)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN MIXTA DE CONTROL PARLAMENTARIO DE LA CORPORACIÓN RTVE Y SUS SOCIEDADES (16/11/2016 al 05/04/2017)