constituc40n-png

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

22 JULY 2018

XII LEGISLATURE

GOÑI MERINO, FERNANDO

'Access to GOÑI MERINO, FERNANDO data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • PORTAVOZ FUNCIÓN PÚBLICA. COMISIÓN DE HACIENDA (13/09/2016 al 18/07/2018)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN GENERAL DE LAS COMUNIDADES AUTÓNOMAS (13/09/2016 al 06/06/2017)
    • ADSCRITO. COMISIÓN MIXTA DE CONTROL PARLAMENTARIO DE LA CORPORACIÓN RTVE Y SUS SOCIEDADES (18/11/2016 al 10/05/2018)