constituc40n-png

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

18 JULY 2018

XII LEGISLATURE

LÓPEZ GABARRO, MARÍA DOLORES

'Access to LÓPEZ GABARRO, MARÍA DOLORES data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • VICEPRESIDENTA PRIMERA. COMISIÓN GENERAL DE LAS COMUNIDADES AUTÓNOMAS (13/09/2016 al 21/11/2017)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE HACIENDA (13/09/2016 al 11/11/2016)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE INCOMPATIBILIDADES (13/09/2016 al 22/11/2017)