constituc40n-png

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

15 JULY 2018

XII LEGISLATURE

MUÑOZ URIOL, MARÍA ÁNGELES

'Access to MUÑOZ URIOL, MARÍA ÁNGELES data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • The Board of Spokespersons
    • PORTAVOZ ADJUNTA. GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO POPULAR EN EL SENADO (19/07/2016 al 24/11/2016)
  • Committees
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE IGUALDAD (24/11/2016 al 01/02/2017)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE INDUSTRIA, TURISMO Y COMERCIO (14/09/2016 al 21/11/2017)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE INVESTIGACIÓN SOBRE LA FINANCIACIÓN DE LOS PARTIDOS POLÍTICOS (06/06/2017 al 14/02/2018)