constituc40n-png

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

25 SEPTEMBER 2018

XII LEGISLATURE

SERRANO MORALES, RIANSARES

'Access to SERRANO MORALES, RIANSARES data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • PORTAVOZ COMERCIO. COMISIÓN DE ECONOMÍA Y EMPRESA (13/09/2016 al 05/07/2018)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE INDUSTRIA, TURISMO Y COMERCIO (14/09/2016 al 24/05/2017)
    • ADSCRITA. COMISIÓN DE INDUSTRIA, TURISMO Y COMERCIO (15/06/2017 al 05/07/2018)