Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

20 OCTOBER 2017

XII LEGISLATURE

GARCÍA DÍAZ, ELVIRA

'Access to GARCÍA DÍAZ, ELVIRA data in XML'Datos abiertos

 INDEPENDIENTE (INDEP)
  • XII Legislature

  • Electa: Araba/Álava.
  • Fecha: 26/06/2016
  • GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO MIXTO (GPMX)
  • Electoral training laying for election:

    UNIDOS PODEMOS/ELKARREKIN AHAL DUGU (PODEMOS/AHAL DUGU-IU-EQUO)
  • Political party::

    INDEPENDIENTE (INDEP)
Senator's position GARCÍA DÍAZ, ELVIRA on his/her seat in the Chamber 303
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE PETICIONES (14/09/2016 al 03/03/2017)
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE SUPLICATORIOS (14/09/2016 al 03/03/2017)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE INCOMPATIBILIDADES (22/03/2017 al 12/07/2017)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN MIXTA DE RELACIONES CON EL DEFENSOR DEL PUEBLO (16/11/2016 al 03/03/2017)