constituc40n-png

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

21 JULY 2018

XII LEGISLATURE

VILÀ GALÁN, SARA

'Access to VILÀ GALÁN, SARA data in XML'Datos abiertos

 CATALUNYA EN COMÚ PODEM (CECP)
Senator's position VILÀ GALÁN, SARA on his/her seat in the Chamber 126
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of activities Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE COOPERACIÓN INTERNACIONAL PARA EL DESARROLLO (13/09/2016 al 03/05/2018)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE ASUNTOS EXTERIORES (13/09/2016 al 03/05/2018)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE DEFENSA (14/09/2016 al 03/05/2018)
    • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE TRANSICIÓN ECOLÓGICA (25/05/2017 al 21/11/2017)
    • ADSCRITA. COMISIÓN DE FOMENTO (05/04/2017 al 03/05/2018)
    • ADSCRITA. COMISIÓN DE INDUSTRIA, TURISMO Y COMERCIO (06/04/2017 al 03/05/2018)
    • ADSCRITA. COMISIÓN DE TRANSICIÓN ECOLÓGICA (04/04/2017 al 25/05/2017)
    • ADSCRITA. COMISIÓN MIXTA DE SEGURIDAD NACIONAL (05/02/2017 al 03/05/2018)