constituc40n-png

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

25 MAY 2018

XII LEGISLATURE

CORTÈS GÈS, MIRELLA

'Access to CORTÈS GÈS, MIRELLA data in XML'Datos abiertos

 ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA (ERC/ESQUERRA)
Senator's position CORTÈS GÈS, MIRELLA on his/her seat in the Chamber 127
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaration of assets and incomesOther Legislatures in the Senate

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • The Board of Spokespersons
    • PORTAVOZ. GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO DE ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA (08/02/2017 al 03/05/2018)
    • PORTAVOZ ADJUNTA. GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO DE ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA (19/07/2016 al 07/02/2017)
  • Permanent Deputation
    • MIEMBRO TITULAR. DIPUTACIÓN PERMANENTE DEL SENADO (25/10/2016 al 03/05/2018)
  • Committees
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE EDUCACIÓN Y DEPORTE (14/09/2016 al 03/05/2018)
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE INCOMPATIBILIDADES (13/09/2016 al 03/05/2018)
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE PETICIONES (14/09/2016 al 03/05/2018)
    • PORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE SUPLICATORIOS (13/07/2017 al 03/05/2018)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN GENERAL DE LAS COMUNIDADES AUTÓNOMAS (13/09/2016 al 03/05/2018)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE NOMBRAMIENTOS (07/02/2017 al 03/05/2018)
    • ADSCRITA. COMISIÓN DE ENTIDADES LOCALES (17/03/2017 al 03/05/2018)