The Congress and Senate were disolved on 24 September 2019. The will be reopened on 3 December 2019.

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

14 OCTOBER 2019

XIII LEGISLATURE

TORRALBA VALIENTE, CARMEN

'Access to TORRALBA VALIENTE, CARMEN data in XML'Datos abiertos

 PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
  • XIII Legislature

  • Electa: Cuenca.
  • Fecha: 28/04/2019
  • Baja (disolución): 23/09/2019
  • GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO SOCIALISTA (GPS)
  • GRUPO TERRITORIAL "SOCIALISTAS DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA"
  • Electoral training laying for election:

    PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
  • Political party::

    PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
Positions held in the SenateParliamentary activityBiography Declaración de bienes patrimoniales y rentas

BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
  • Committees
    • VICEPRESIDENTA PRIMERA. COMISIÓN DE TRABAJO, MIGRACIONES Y SEGURIDAD SOCIAL (31/07/2019 al 23/09/2019)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN CONSTITUCIONAL (31/07/2019 al 23/09/2019)
    • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE CIENCIA, INNOVACIÓN Y UNIVERSIDADES (31/07/2019 al 23/09/2019)