The Congress and Senate were disolved on 24 September 2019. The will be reopened on 3 December 2019.

Ir al Contenido (Presione enter)

16 OCTOBER 2019

XIII LEGISLATURE

MATEO NAVARRO, JOSÉ VICENTE

 INDEPENDIENTE (INDEP.)
  • Legislature Constituent

  • Electo: Alicante (ALICANTE/ALACANT).
  • Fecha: 15/06/1977
  • Baja (cese): 02/01/1979
  • GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO PROGRESISTAS Y SOCIALISTAS INDEPENDIENTES (GPPSI)
  • Electoral training laying for election:

    PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
  • Political party::

    INDEPENDIENTE (INDEP.)
Positions held in the Senate

    BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER
    • Committees
      • VOCAL. COMISIÓN ESPECIAL DE DERECHOS HUMANOS (01/12/1977 al 02/01/1979)
      • VOCAL. COMISIÓN ESPECIAL DE INVESTIGACIÓN SOBRE ESCUCHAS TELEFÓNICAS (14/11/1978 al 02/01/1979)
      • VOCAL. COMISIÓN ESPECIAL DE ASUNTOS IBEROAMERICANOS (01/12/1977 al 02/01/1979)