Agenda de FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ AMADIOS

General data

Photograph of GONZÁLEZ AMADIOS, FRANCISCO
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
  • I Legislature
  • Electo: Pontevedra.
  • Fecha: 01/03/1979
  • Baja (cese): 31/08/1982
  • GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO SOCIALISTA (GPS)
 

Diary. Semana del 24/01/2022 al 30/01/2022

There is no activity in the Diary scheduled for this week.