BARBERÁ NOLLA, MARÍA RITA

General data

Photograph of BARBERÁ NOLLA, MARÍA RITA
INDEPENDIENTE (INDEP)
  • XII Legislature
  • Designada: Corts Valencianes.
  • Fecha: 22/07/2015
  • Baja (fallecimiento): 23/11/2016
  • GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO MIXTO (GPMX)
  • Political party:: INDEPENDIENTE (INDEP)
Diary
 

POSITIONS HELD IN THE SENATE

Mandate


    • BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER

      • Committees

        • VICEPORTAVOZ. COMISIÓN DE INCOMPATIBILIDADES (27/09/2016 al 23/11/2016)
        • VOCAL. COMISIÓN CONSTITUCIONAL (13/09/2016 al 20/09/2016)
        • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE ECONOMÍA Y EMPRESA (13/09/2016 al 20/09/2016)

PARLIAMENTARY ACTIVITY

  • Bills presented

    • Interventions in legislative initiatives

      • Interventions in Government oversight initiatives and political impetus

        • Interventions in other initiatives