LÓPEZ GABARRO, MARÍA DOLORES

General data

Photograph of LÓPEZ GABARRO, MARÍA DOLORES
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
  • XI Legislature
  • Electa: Huelva.
  • Fecha: 20/12/2015
  • Baja (extinción de la Diputación Permanente): 18/07/2016
  • GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO POPULAR EN EL SENADO (GPP)
  • GRUPO TERRITORIAL POPULAR DE LA COMUNIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE ANDALUCÍA
  • Electoral training laying for election: PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
  • Political party:: PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
Diary

POSITIONS HELD IN THE SENATE

Mandate


    • BODIES OF WHICH THEY HAVE BEEN A MEMBER

      • Permanent Deputation

        • MIEMBRO TITULAR. DIPUTACIÓN PERMANENTE DEL SENADO (09/02/2016 al 18/07/2016)
      • Committees

        • VICEPRESIDENTA PRIMERA. COMISIÓN GENERAL DE LAS COMUNIDADES AUTÓNOMAS (09/02/2016 al 02/05/2016)
        • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE ENTIDADES LOCALES (09/02/2016 al 02/05/2016)
        • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE HACIENDA Y ADMINISTRACIONES PÚBLICAS (09/02/2016 al 02/05/2016)
        • VOCAL. COMISIÓN DE INCOMPATIBILIDADES (09/02/2016 al 02/05/2016)

PARLIAMENTARY ACTIVITY

  • Bills presented

    • Interventions in legislative initiatives

      • Interventions in Government oversight initiatives and political impetus

      • Interventions in other initiatives

      OTHER LEGISLATURES IN THE SENATE