III Legislatura (15/07/1986-02/09/1989). Relación alfabética
Listado de Senadoras y Senadores.
- ABAD LÓPEZ-BREA, JOSÉ ANTONIOGPCP Electo: Zamora
- AGUDIEZ CALVO, MANUELGPS Electo: Segovia
- AGUILAR BELDA, MANUEL ÁNGELGPS Electo: Albacete
- AGUILAR BORRÁS, JOSÉ VICENTEGPCP Electo: Castellón
- AGUILAR CRUZ, ANTONIOGPCP Electo: Córdoba
- AGUILERA BERMÚDEZ, JOSÉ LUISGPCP Electo: Ciudad Real
- AGUIRRE BARAÑANO, IÑAKIGPSNV Electo: Vizcaya
- AIZARNA AZULA, JAVIERGPMX Electo: Guipúzcoa
- AJA MUELA, ISAACGPS Designado: Parlamento de Cantabria
- ALARCÓN MOLINA, JOSÉGPCP Electo: Albacete
- ÁLAVA JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCOGPS Electo: Navarra
- ALBERT SANJOSÉ, JOSÉ ALFONSOGPS Designado: Corts Valencianes
- ALBIÑANA CALATAYUD, JUANGPCP Electo: Valencia
- ALCALÁ GÓMEZ, LUISGPS Electo: Castellón
- ALEJANDRE ÚBEDA, VIOLETA ESPERANZAGPS Electa: Badajoz
- ALIERTA IZUEL, MARIANOGPCP Electo: Zaragoza
- ALONSO ALONSO, LUCIANOGPS Electo: Málaga
- ALONSO COLACIOS, DIEGOGPS Electo: Córdoba
- ALONSO MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSOGPS Electo: Navarra
- ALONSO SARMIENTO, EMILIOGPS Electo: Mallorca
- ÁLVAREZ EMPARANZA, JOSÉ LUIS Electo: Guipúzcoa
- ÁLVAREZ RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE, DOMINGO DE GUZMÁNGPCP Electo: La Rioja
- AMORÓS I SOLÀ, FRANCESC XAVIERGPS Electo: Tarragona
- ANDREU I ABELLÓ, CARLESGPCIU Electo: Tarragona
- ARDAIZ EGÜÉS, PEDRO JOSÉGPS Electo: Navarra
- ARENAS FERRIZ, ALFONSOGPS Designado: Corts Valencianes
- ARENAS MARTOS, MANUELGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- ARESPACOCHAGA Y FELIPE, JUAN DEGPCP Electo: Madrid
- ARÉVALO SANTIAGO, JUAN ANTONIOGPS Electo: Valladolid
- ARGUILÉ LAGUARTA, GONZALOGPS Electo: Zaragoza
- ARIAS SOLÍS, FRANCISCOGPS Electo: Cádiz
- ARIJA HERNÁNDEZ, ALFREDOGPS Electo: Toledo
- ARMAS GARCÍA, ALBERTO DEGPS Electo: Tenerife
- ARMAS PÉREZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCOGPS Electo: El Hierro
- ARMENGOL I CARRERA, JOSEPGPS Electo: Lleida
- ARQUEROS OROZCO, MANUELGPCP Electo: Almería
- ARROYO LÓPEZ, EMILIOGPS Electo: Jaén
- ARTILES BOLAÑOS, CARMELOGPS Electo: Gran Canaria
- ASCASSO TRINCADO, AMADO ALEJANDROGPS Electo: Álava
- AZNAR FERNÁNDEZ, LUISGPCDS Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- BAJO FANLO, JOSÉ IGNACIOGPSNV Electo: Álava
- BALDUZ CALVO, JULIÁNGPS Electo: Navarra
- BARCELÓ PÉREZ, MIGUELGPCP Electo: Alicante
- BARINGO JORDÁN, ERNESTO RAMÓNGPS Electo: Huesca
- BARRAL AGESTA, CARLOSGPS Electo: Tarragona
- BARREIRO GIL, MANUEL JAIMEGPS Electo: A Coruña
- BARTHE ARIAS, MAXIMINOGPS Electo: León
- BASELGA GARCÍA-ESCUDERO, EDUARDOGPCP Electo: Badajoz
- BAYONA AZNAR, BERNARDOGPS Electo: Zaragoza
- BENET CAÑETE, CARLOSGPCP Electo: Melilla
- BERMEJO REDONDO, ANTONIOGPS Designado: Asamblea de Extremadura
- BERNAL SOTO, RAMÓN GERMINALGPS Electo: Málaga
- BLANCO GARCÍA, JAIMEGPS Designado: Parlamento de Cantabria
- BLÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ, FELICIANOGPCP Electo: Ávila
- BOLÍN PÉREZ-ARGEMI, ENRIQUEGPCP Electo: Málaga
- BORRÁS SERRA, ROGELIOGPS Electo: Ciudad Real
- BOSQUE HITA, VICENTEGPCP Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- BRIS GALLEGO, JOSÉ MARÍAGPMX Electo: Guadalajara
- BUADES FIOL, ANTONIOGPCP Electo: Mallorca
- BUESO ZAERA, LEOCADIOGPCP Electo: Teruel
- BURGO TAJADURA, JAIME IGNACIO DELGPCP Electo: Navarra
- CACHARRO PARDO, FRANCISCOGPCP Electo: Lugo
- CALVO CALVO, FELIPE ÁNGELGPCP Electo: Palencia
- CALVO LÓPEZ, JACINTOGPS Electo: Lugo
- CÁMARA EGUINOA, JAVIERGPCP Electo: Cádiz
- CANALEJO MATEO, LUIS CARLOSGPCP Electo: Cáceres
- CAÑIZARES CLAVIJO, EDUARDOGPCP Electo: Murcia
- CARBÓ JUAN, MANUELGPS Designado: Corts Valencianes
- CARDONA I VILA, JAUMEGPCIU Electo: Lleida
- CARNERO GONZÁLEZ, FERMÍNGPS Electo: León
- CARVAJAL PÉREZ, JOSÉ FEDERICO DEGPS Electo: Madrid
- CASADEMONT PERAFITA, JAUMEGPCIU Electo: Girona
- CASALDUERO CAMPOY, LUISGPS Designado: Asamblea Regional de Murcia
- CASIELLES AGUADE, JOSÉ MARIA DE LA CONCEPCIÓNGPCP Electo: Asturias
- CASTEDO ÁLVAREZ, FERNANDOGPCDS Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- CASTRO PALOMARES, EMILIOGPS Electo: Ciudad Real
- CASTRO URÍA, ELADIOGPS Electo: León
- CERCÓS PÉREZ, RAMIROGPS Electo: Madrid
- CERDEIRA MORTERERO, MARÍA DEL CARMENGPS Electa: Ceuta
- CHUECA AGUINAGA, FERNANDOGPCDS Electo: Toledo
- CODESAL LOZANO, ANICETOGPCP Electo: Lugo
- CODINA I TORRES, JOANGPS Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- COMPANYS I SANFELIU, RAMONGPCIU Electo: Lleida
- CÓRDOBA HUERTA, JULIÁNGPS Electo: Cuenca
- CORTÉS MUÑOZ, LUIS EDUARDOGPCP Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- CUCÓ GINER, ALFONSGPS Electo: Valencia
- CUENCA DOBLADO, JUANGPS Electo: Granada
- CUÑA NOVAS, MANUELGPS Electo: Pontevedra
- DÍAZ BONILLO, BLASGPS Electo: Almería
- DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JESÚSGPCP Electo: Cantabria
- DÍAZ-AMBRONA BARDAJÍ, ADOLFOGPCP Designado: Asamblea de Extremadura
- DIEGO CRIADO, ÁLVARO DEGPS Electo: Teruel
- DÍEZ GONZÁLEZ, IGNACIOGPS Electo: La Rioja
- DORREGO GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO MANUELGPCDS Electo: Ávila
- EIROA GARCÍA, EMILIOGPMX Designado: Cortes de Aragón
- ELBOJ BROTO, FERNANDOGPS Electo: Huesca
- ELÓSEGUI ODRIOZOLA, JOSEBAGPMX Electo: Guipúzcoa
- ESPAÑA FUENTES, FRANCISCO CARLOSGPS Designado: Asamblea de Extremadura
- ESPONERA PASCUAL, JOSÉ MARÍAGPS Electo: Teruel
- ESTRELLA PEDROLA, RAFAELGPS Electo: Granada
- FAJARNÉS MONTANER, ANTONIOGPCP Electo: Huesca
- FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, RAFAEL LUISGPS Electo: Asturias
- FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS, MARÍA NELLYGPS Electa: Asturias
- FERNÁNDEZ I DÍAZ, JORGEGPCP Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ-MADRID, LUISGPCP Electo: Sevilla
- FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, MANUELGPS Electo: Vizcaya
- FERNÁNDEZ ROZADA, ISIDROGPCP Designado: Junta General del Principado de Asturias
- FERRER I GIRONÉS, FRANCESCGPS Electo: Girona
- FERRER I ROCA, JOAQUIMGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- FLORES VALENCIA, ELENAGPS Designada: Asamblea de Madrid
- FOZ DEL CACHO, RUFINOGPS Electo: Teruel
- FRAILE RUIZ, MARIOGPS Designado: Parlamento de La Rioja
- FRANCO GUTIEZ, ÁNGEL ANTONIOGPS Electo: Alicante
- FRAU RIBES, JOSEFAGPS Electa: Valencia
- FUENTES I NAVARRO, ROCGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- GALACHE CORTÉS, JOSÉ LUISGPS Electo: Badajoz
- GALÁN CANO, ÁNGEL SAMUELGPS Electo: Albacete
- GALÁN PÉREZ, JOAQUÍN JESÚSGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- GALLEGO CUESTA, HELIODOROGPS Electo: Palencia
- GALVÁN BELLO, JOSÉ MIGUELGPMX Electo: Tenerife
- GAMINDE ALIX, IGNACIOGPSNV Designado: Parlamento Vasco
- GARCÍA CORREA, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Huelva
- GARCÍA DUARTE, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Málaga
- GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, PABLOGPS Designado: Junta General del Principado de Asturias
- GARCÍA LADRÓN DE GUEVARA, JOSÉGPS Electo: Granada
- GARCÍA ROYO, JOSÉ MARÍAGPCP Electo: Soria
- GARCÍA VICO, FRANCISCOGPS Electo: Jaén
- GARCÍA-MORENO TEIXEIRA, CARMELAGPS Electa: Murcia
- GARCÍAS COLL, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Mallorca
- GARDEY PEIRO, PABLOGPS Electo: Castellón
- GARNICA DÍEZ, JUAN JOSÉGPS Electo: La Rioja
- GAVILÁN ARGANDA, ÁNGEL JOSÉGPS Electo: Álava
- GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, JAVIERGPCP Electo: Soria
- GÓMEZ PÉREZ, SÓCRATESGPS Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- GONZÁLEZ AFONSO, JOSÉ ERNESTO LUISGPCP Electo: La Palma
- GONZÁLEZ BEDOYA, JUANGPS Electo: Cantabria
- GONZÁLEZ GASTAÑAGA, JOSÉGPS Electo: Huelva
- GONZÁLEZ LAXE, FERNANDO IGNACIOGPS Designado: Parlamento de Galicia
- GONZÁLEZ MARCOS, JOSÉ LUISGPS Electo: Salamanca
- GRANADO MARTÍNEZ, OCTAVIO JOSÉGPS Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- GUERRA CABRERA, PEDROGPS Electo: Tenerife
- HERNÁNDEZ BENITO, ÁNGELGPCDS Electo: Zamora
- HERNÁNDEZ CALVO, CASIMIROGPCP Electo: Salamanca
- HERNÁNDEZ DE CÁCERES, FRANCISCO JAVIERGPS Electo: Cáceres
- HERNÁNDEZ MANCHA, ANTONIOGPCP Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- HERNÁNDEZ MOLLAR, JORGE SALVADORGPCP Electo: Melilla
- HERNÁNDEZ REBOSO, ELVIRO BLASGPCP Designado: Parlamento de Canarias
- HERRERA PIQUÉ, ALFREDOGPS Electo: Gran Canaria
- HERRERO GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MARÍAGPMX Electo: Segovia
- HERRERO MEREDIZ, JOSÉ RAMÓNGPS Electo: Asturias
- HURTADO GARCÍA, MANUELGPS Designado: Asamblea Regional de Murcia
- IGLESIAS CORRAL, MANUELGPCP Designado: Parlamento de Galicia
- IGLESIAS MARCELO, JUAN ÁNGELGPS Electo: Cáceres
- JEREZ HERRERA, RAMÓNGPS Electo: La Gomera
- JIMÉNEZ SAIZ, JAIMEGPS Electo: Cuenca
- JORDÁN DE URRÍES SENANTE, FRANCISCOGPS Electo: Huesca
- LABORDA MARTÍN, JUAN JOSÉGPS Electo: Burgos
- LARA ALEN, JOSÉGPCP Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La Mancha
- LISO MARÍN, JOSÉ LUISGPCP Electo: Soria
- LIZÓN GINER, ARTUROGPS Electo: Alicante
- LÓPEZ CONDÉS, LUISGPS Electo: Ciudad Real
- LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTOGPS Electo: Cantabria
- LÓPEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIERGPS Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La Mancha
- LÓPEZ GAVELA, CELSOGPS Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- LÓPEZ HENARES, JOSÉ LUISGPCP Electo: Palencia
- LÓPEZ MIRALLES, ELOY JESÚSGPS Electo: Almería
- LÓPEZ MUÑOZ, MIGUELGPS Electo: Castellón
- LÓPEZ SANMARTÍN, JOSEFINAGPS Electa: Castellón
- LORDA I ALAIZ, FELIPGPS Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- LUIS CALVO, ANDRÉSGPS Electo: Zamora
- LUJÁN AGUDO, ELADIOGPS Electo: Toledo
- LUNA AGUADO, JUAN ANTONIO DEGPCP Electo: Guadalajara
- MACÍAS SANTANA, JOSÉGPCP Electo: Gran Canaria
- MARAGALL I NOBLE, JORDIGPS Electo: Barcelona
- MARESCA GARCÍA-ESTELLER, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Almería
- MARFANY OANES, ENRIQUEGPMX Electo: A Coruña
- MARÍ CALBET, ALONSOGPCP Electo: Ibiza-Formentera
- MARÍN RITE, JOSÉ ANTONIOGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- MAROTO SAN SEBASTIÁN, ALFONSOGPS Electo: Valladolid
- MARTÍ I FERRÉ, JOAN JOSEPGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- MARTÍNEZ BJORKMAN, JOAQUÍNGPS Electo: Córdoba
- MARTÍNEZ GUIJARRO, JOSÉGPS Electo: Cuenca
- MARTÍNEZ RANDULFE, MANUEL ANTONIOGPCP Electo: Ourense
- MARTÍNEZ SOSPEDRA, MANUELGPCDS Designado: Corts Valencianes
- MARTÍNEZ-VILLASEÑOR GARCÍA, GERVASIOGPCP Electo: Cuenca
- MATEOS OTERO, VICENTEGPCP Electo: Burgos
- MESA NODA, GERARDOGPMX Electo: Fuerteventura
- MIGUEL PÉREZ, ISIDRO DEGPS Electo: Madrid
- MIRANDA DE LAGE, ANA CLARA MARÍAGPS Designada: Parlamento Vasco
- MONSALVE RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ CARLOSGPCP Electo: Segovia
- MONTERO RODRÍGUEZ, CELSOGPS Electo: Ourense
- MORENO FRANCO, FRANCISCOGPS Electo: Sevilla
- MOYA ESQUIVÁ, JOSÉ JOAQUÍNGPS Designado: Corts Valencianes
- MOZOS Y DE LOS MOZOS, JOSÉ LUIS DE LOSGPCP Electo: Valladolid
- NALDA GARCÍA, JOSÉ CONSTANTINOGPS Electo: Valladolid
- NÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, VICTORINOGPCP Electo: Ourense
- OLANO GURRIARÁN, EDUARDOGPCP Electo: Ourense
- OLIVENZA POZAS, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Cáceres
- OLIVERAS I TERRADAS, NARCÍSGPCIU Electo: Girona
- OROZCO GÓMEZ, ÁNGELGPS Electo: Albacete
- ORTÍ BORDÁS, JOSÉ MIGUELGPCP Designado: Corts Valencianes
- OTAMENDI RODRÍGUEZ-BETHENCOURT, JUAN JOSÉGPCDS Designado: Parlamento de Navarra
- OTERO Y RODRÍGUEZ DE LAS HERAS, MARÍA DOLORESGPCP Electa: León
- PÁEZ-CAMINO VÁZQUEZ, FELICIANO ANDRÉSGPS Electo: Madrid
- PALACIO DEL VALLE LERSUNDI, LOYOLA DEGPCP Electa: Segovia
- PAULINO PÉREZ, JAVIERGPS Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La Mancha
- PÉREZ FERRÉ, ALBERTO JAVIERGPS Electo: Alicante
- PÉREZ-LLORCA RODRIGO, JAIMEGPS Electo: Cádiz
- PERINAT ELIO, LUIS GUILLERMOGPCP Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- PILLADO MONTERO, ANTONIOGPCP Electo: Pontevedra
- PINILLA TURIÑO, CARLOSGPCP Electo: Zamora
- PIQUER JIMÉNEZ, LUIS CARLOSGPS Electo: Zaragoza
- PI-SUNYER I BAYÓ, PEREGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- PIZARRO MEDINA, LUISGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- POZUETA MATE, FRANCISCOGPSNV Electo: Guipúzcoa
- PRAT GARCÍA, JOSÉ DIOSDADOGPS Electo: Madrid
- PUCHE RODRÍGUEZ-ACOSTA, GABINOGPCP Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- PUJANA ARZA, JUAN JOSÉGPMX Designado: Parlamento Vasco
- QUETGLAS ROSANES, FRANCISCOGPCDS Designado: Parlamento de las Illes Balears
- QUINTANILLA FISAC, MIGUEL ÁNGELGPS Electo: Salamanca
- RALLO ROMERO, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Ceuta
- RAMILO FERNÁNDEZ-AREAL, ANTONIO BERNARDINOGPCP Electo: Pontevedra
- RAMÍREZ MONTERO, JUANGPS Electo: Lanzarote
- REAL OLIVA, JUAN JOSÉGPS Electo: Salamanca
- RENOBALES VIVANCO, CARMELO ENRIQUEGPSNV Electo: Vizcaya
- REVENTÓS I CARNER, JOANGPS Electo: Barcelona
- ROBLES CANIBE, JOSÉ LUISGPSNV Electo: Vizcaya
- ROBLES PIQUER, CARLOSGPCP Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- RODRÍGUEZ DORESTE, JUANGPS Electo: Gran Canaria
- RODRÍGUEZ LEGIDO, CELSOGPCDS Electo: Ávila
- RODRÍGUEZ PARDO, JOSÉ LUISGPS Electo: A Coruña
- RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ JUANGPS Designado: Parlamento de Canarias
- RODRÍGUEZ-AGUILERA CONDE, CESÁREOGPS Electo: Barcelona
- ROMÁN GUERRERO, RAFAELGPS Electo: Cádiz
- ROMERO RUIZ, ANTONIOGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- ROS MAORAD, JOSÉ LUISGPS Electo: Guadalajara
- ROSES JUANEDA, ANTONIOGPMX Designado: Parlamento de las Illes Balears
- RUBIAL CAVIA, RAMÓNGPS Designado: Parlamento Vasco
- RUBIALES TORREJÓN, MARÍA AMPAROGPS Electa: Sevilla
- RUEDA CRESPO, JOSÉ ANTONIOGPMX Electo: Pontevedra
- RUIZ DE ERENCHUN OFICIALDEGUI, ÁNGEL MARÍAGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Navarra
- RUIZ MENDOZA, JOAQUÍNGPS Electo: Valencia
- RUIZ-GALLARDÓN JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTOGPCP Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- RUIZ-TAGLE MORALES, ANA MARÍAGPS Electa: Sevilla
- SABATÉ I IBARZ, FRANCESC XAVIERGPS Electo: Tarragona
- SÁENZ LORENZO, ALFONSOGPS Designado: Cortes de Aragón
- SAGREDO DE MIGUEL, JOSÉ LUISGPCDS Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- SAINZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUISGPCP Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- SÁINZ GARCÍA, MARÍA JESÚSGPCP Designada: Parlamento de Galicia
- SALA I CANADELL, RAMONGPCIU Electo: Girona
- SALVADOR NEBOT, BENJAMÍNGPS Electo: Castellón
- SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, ISIDOROGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Canarias
- SANTIAGO BUJALANCE, JULIÁNGPS Electo: Córdoba
- SANTIAGO LAVADO, JOSÉGPS Electo: Badajoz
- SANTOS DE LA MOTA, EUSEBIO JESÚSGPS Electo: Palencia
- SANZ ALONSO, FERNANDOGPS Electo: Ciudad Real
- SANZ ESCALERA, EMILIANOGPCP Electo: Huelva
- SAPENA GRANELL, ENRIQUEGPS Electo: Valencia
- SAUQUILLO PÉREZ DEL ARCO, FRANCISCAGPS Designada: Asamblea de Madrid
- SEISDEDOS MARTÍN, TOMÁSGPS Electo: Huelva
- SERRANO MARTÍNEZ, AURELIOGPS Electo: Murcia
- SIMÓ I BURGUÉS, JOAN HORACIGPCIU Electo: Lleida
- SOLÉ TURA, JORDIGPS Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- SOTO MARTÍN, FERNANDOGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- SUÁREZ HURTADO, FEDERICOGPS Designado: Asamblea de Extremadura
- TEIJEIRO SANJUÁN, ENRIQUEGPS Electo: A Coruña
- TELLO DÍAZ, PABLOGPMX Electo: Toledo
- TERA BUENO, MANUELGPS Electo: Murcia
- TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ, TIRSOGPCDS Electo: Ávila
- TOMEY GÓMEZ, FRANCISCOGPCP Electo: Guadalajara
- TORRES GÓMEZ, LUIS DEGPCP Electo: Jaén
- TORRES HURTADO, JOSÉGPCP Electo: Granada
- TRÍAS I FARGAS, RAMÓNGPCIU Electo: Barcelona
- ULLOA VENCE, JULIOGPMX Electo: Lugo
- UNCETA ANTÓN, JUAN JOSÉGPCP Electo: Valladolid
- URCELAY LÓPEZ DE LAS HERAS, MARÍA LUCÍAGPS Electa: Álava
- URÍA EPELDE, JUAN IGNACIO DEGPSNV Designado: Parlamento Vasco
- VALLE DE JUAN, MARÍA DEL CARMENGPS Electa: La Rioja
- VALLE GARMENDIA, MAXIMINOGPS Electo: Cantabria
- VALVERDE ORTEGA, ANTONIOGPCDS Electo: Burgos
- VENDRELL I DURÁN, ENRICGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- VILA FORUNY, JORDIGPCIU Electo: Barcelona
- VILLALONGA RIUDAVETS, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Menorca
- VILLANUEVA CIRAC, MARIANOGPCP Electo: Burgos
- ZABALA URRA, JOSÉ RAMÓNGPS Electo: Navarra
- ZAPATERO GONZÁLEZ, RAFAELGPCP Designado: Cortes de Aragón
- ZARRÍAS JAREÑO, JUANGPS Electo: Jaén